Team | Result |
1st | Allen Clements (13), Darren Hughes (19), John Snary (23) & Gareth Shepphard (8) |
72 |
2nd | Christine H Daniels (8), Roger Daniels (13), Susan Stephenson (15) & Tony Stephenson (28) |
63 |
3rd | Mark Garner (14), Tim Smith (15), Wesley Jones (9) & Mark Jones (13) |
62 |
4th | Steven Brewer (9), Danny Dharmalingam (11), Lee Terry (5) & Piers Davis (8) |
60 |
5th | Huw Davies (16), David Swaine (18), David Probert (11) & Dawn Probert (13) |
59 |
6th | John Roles (10), Martin Bennett (9), Christopher Smith (16) & Darran Batsford (8) |
59 |
7th | Jane Brise (16), Timothy Brise (10), Anne Steans (19) & Richard Steans (13) |
58 |
8th | Joshua Barley (5), Samuel Stedman (6) & Damian Barley (22) |
57 |
9th | Lucy Bramall (27), Philip Bramall (0), Bill Sangster (4) & Susan Sangster (31) |
57 |
10th | Karen Burke (17), Gary Crawford (5), Jen Crawford (8) & Niall McNulty (6) |
57 |
11th | Kenneth Knight (17), Lorraine Knight (13), John Andrews (23) & G Andrews (36) |
57 |
12th | Ann Day (20), Tony Day (15), Michael Lyons (19) & Michael S Sendles (17) |
55 |
13th | Beverley Benson (27), Robert North (11), Angela Reece (16) & Richard Reece (24) |
55 |
14th | John Carter (6), Gary Leader (12), Angus Willson (15) & Dawn Leader (25) |
55 |
15th | Barbara White (20), Mervyn White (4), Pippa Donmall (27) & Ron Donmall (28) |
54 |
16th | Marina Bobeldijk (11), Steven Bobeldijk (8), Liz Jones (13) & Anna Bobeldijk (17) |
53 |
17th | Christopher Walker (22), John Humphries (16) & Fleur McClymont (32) |
51 |
18th | Christopher Childs (17), Linda Childs (28), Peter Hilliar (20) & Sally Hilliar (25) |
51 |
19th | Leslie Algar (18), Ian Milner (6), Richard Thomson (14) & Ben Peachey (26) |
49 |
20th | Moira Hutson (22), Ivan Thorpe (15), Sheila Thorpe (31) & Barry Hutson (14) |
48 |
21st | Chris Bradshaw (12), Maureen Fox (16), Anne E. Laming (16) & Nathan Lewis (15) |
47 |
22nd | Christine Adams (16), Edward Adams (16), John Ladbrook (18) & Patricia Ladbrook (19) |
45 |